Velkommen Rariteter CLS Links AaFK Turbilder

TV kamper 2005
  10/04 18:00: Rosenborg - Aalesund, Canal+
10/04 20:15: Ham-Kam - Vålerenga, NRK
11/04 19:00: Brann - Molde, Canal+
16/04 19:05: Aalesund - Odd Grenland, TV2
17/04 18:00: Bodø/Glimt - Rosenborg, Canal+
17/04 20:05: Vålerenga - Brann, TV2
18/04 19:00: Fredrikstad - Viking, Canal+
24/04 18:00: Molde - Vålerenga, Canal+
24/04 20:15: Rosenborg - Fredrikstad, NRK
25/04 19:00: Brann - Tromsø, Canal+
01/05 18:00: Start - Viking, Canal+
01/05 20:05: Lillestrøm - Rosenborg, TV2
02/05 19:00: Aalesund - Brann, Canal+
05/05 18:00: Vålerenga - Aalesund, Canal+
05/05 20:05: Brann - Bodø/Glimt, TV2
08/05 18:00: Lillestrøm - Ham-Kam, Canal+
08/05 20:05: FC Lyn Oslo - Rosenborg, TV2
09/05 19:00: Fredrikstad - Brann, Canal+
16/05 18:00: Brann - Lillestrøm, Canal+
16/05 20:15: Vålerenga - Fredrikstad, NRK
22/05 18:00: Start - Brann, Canal+
22/05 20:05: Lillestrøm - Vålerenga, TV2
23/05 19:00: Fredrikstad - Tromsø, Canal+
29/05 18:00: Odd Grenland - Rosenborg, Canal+
29/05 20:05: Brann - Lyn, TV2
30/05 19:00: Vålerenga - Start, Canal+
12/06 18:00: Rosenborg - Ham-Kam, Canal+
12/06 20:15: Lyn - Vålerenga, NRK
13/06 19:00: Viking - Brann, Canal+
18/06 16:00: Vålerenga - Viking, Canal+
19/06 18:00: Aalesund - Start, Canal+
19/06 20:15: Brann - Rosenborg, NRK
26/06 18:00: Odd Grenland - Brann, Canal+
26/06 20:05: Lillestrøm - Fredrikstad, TV2
27/06 19:00: Rosenborg - Vålerenga, Canal+
03/07 18:00: Brann - Ham-Kam, Canal+
03/07 20:15: Fredrikstad - Start, NRK
04/07 19:00: Vålerenga - Odd Grenland, Canal+
24/07 18:00: Vålerenga - Ham-Kam, Canal+
24/07 20:15: Aalesund - Rosenborg, NRK
25/07 19:00: Lillestrøm - Start, Canal+
30/07 16:00: Lyn Oslo - Lillestrøm, Canal+
31/07 18:00: Rosenborg - Bodø/Glimt, Canal+
31/07 20:05: Brann - Vålerenga, TV 2
03/08 19:00: Fredrikstad - Rosenborg, Canal+
03/08 21:00: Start - Lyn Oslo, NRK
07/08 18:00: Vålerenga - Tromsø, Canal+
07/08 20:05: Rosenborg - Lillestrøm, TV 2
08/08 19:00: Viking - Start, Canal+
13/08 18:30: Start - Rosenborg, Canal+
14/08 18:00: Lyn - Viking, Canal+
28/08 18:00: Odd Grenland - Start, Canal+
28/08 20:05: Vålerenga - Bodø/Glimt, TV2
29/08 19:00: Brann - Fredrikstad, Canal+
10/09 16:00: Viking - Rosenborg, NRK
11/09 18:00: Fredrikstad - Vålerenga, Canal+
11/09 20:15: Lillestrøm - Brann, NRK
12/09 19:00: Aalesund - Molde, Canal+
17/09 16:30: Molde - Rosenborg, TV2
18/09 18:00: Odd Grenland - Viking, Canal+
18/09 20:15: Vålerenga - Lillestrøm, NRK
19/09 19:00: Brann - Start, Canal+
24/09 16:00: Lillestrøm - Tromsø, NRK
25/09 18:00: Lyn - Brann, Canal+
25/09 20:15: Start - Vålerenga, NRK
26/09 19:00: Viking - HamKam, Canal+
02/10 18:00: Aalesund - Lillestrøm, Canal+
02/10 20:05: Vålerenga - Lyn, TV2
03/10 19:00: Brann - Viking, Canal+
15/10 16:00: Start - Aalesund, NRK
16/10 18:00: Viking - Vålerenga, Canal+
16/10 20:05: Rosenborg - Brann, TV2
17/10 19:00: Lillestrøm - Bodø/Glimt, Canal+




|Velkommen| |Rariteter| |CLS| |Links| |AaFK| |Turbilder|